KSIĘŻA
RODZINY
Wyniki 2013
Szczegółowe informacje można uzyskać pod numerem
telefonu kom.
  0502282814


www.stozek.narty.pl

MISTRZOSTWA  POLSKI KSIĘŻY I KLERYKÓW
W NARCIARSTWIE ALPEJSKIM

MISTRZOSTWA  POLSKI KSIĘŻY I KLERYKÓW
W NARCIARSTWIE ALPEJSKIM
MENU
Miejsce

Miejsce

Nr

Nazwisko Imię

 Czas 1

 Czas 2

 Suma

 

GR 1

 

1

1

Nowobilski Władysław

  26,44   

  26,61   

  53,05   

2

2

Walusiak Józef

  27,36   

  27,31   

  54,67   

 

GR 2

 

1

20

Mężyk Dobrosław

  18,72   

  18,85   

  37,57   

2

18

Urbaś Henryk

  18,84   

  19,22   

  38,06   

3

16

Błaszczok Zygmunt

  21,57   

  20,86   

  42,43   

4

17

Młoczek Antoni

  22,43   

  22,33   

  44,76   

5

19

Mańka Marek

  26,39   

  25,52   

  51,91   

 

GR 3

 

1

31

Borowiec Krzysztof

  23,32   

  23,34   

  46,66   

 

GR 4

 

1

46

Szwarc Grzegorz

  19,29   

  19,40   

  38,69   

2

47

Copek Damian

  19,36   

  56,81   

  76,17   

           

GR 5

 

1

61

Kos Szymon

  19,68   

  19,49   

  39,17   

2

62

Patas Krzysztof

  21,84   

  21,31   

  43,15   

3

64

Gubernat Marek

  23,50   

  22,24   

  45,74   

4

63

Larysz Piotr

  29,13   

  28,97   

  58,10   

 

GR 6

 

1

79

Gawenda Dawid

  19,87   

  19,73   

  39,60   

2

76

Mieszczak Marcin

  20,77   

  20,69   

  41,46   

3

80

Niesporek Maciej

  23,00   

  21,82   

  44,82   

4

77

Pałyz Mateusz

  23,02   

  22,86   

  45,88   

5

78

Orlecki Piotr

  25,12   

  25,11   

  50,23   

 

Miejsce

 

Miejsce

Nr

Nazwisko Imię

 Czas 1

 Czas 2

 Suma

 

1

108

Mężyk Andrzej Stanisław

  20,54   

  19,40   

  39,94   

2

115

Pic Robert Katarzyna

  21,50   

  19,32   

  40,82   

3

102

Budniok Wojciech Rożek Jarek

  21,85   

  20,80   

  42,65   

4

104

Gembala Ola Krzysztof

  19,80   

  24,22   

  44,02   

5

103

Mieszczuk Marcin Andrzej

  20,31   

  23,87   

  44,18   

6

109

Supień Andrzej Izabela

  23,15   

  21,06   

  44,21   

7

101

Gramowski Jan Waldemar

  24,12   

  20,73   

  44,85   

8

111

Banaś Tomasz Adam

  25,26   

  24,10   

  49,36   

9

110

Skupień Sarah Jan

  29,28   

  22,99   

  52,27   

10

113

Bujak Marek Łukasz

  27,21   

  25,24   

  52,45   

11

105

Gawenda Bartosz Grzegorz

  25,91   

  27,45   

  53,36   

12

112

Olszówka Oliwer jarosław

  32,28   

  23,49   

  55,77   

13

107

 Mężyk Andrzej Anna

  19,75   

  44,96   

  64,71   

14

106

Foryś Justyna Waldemar

  29,22   

  38,62   

  67,84   

 

114

Kos Franciszek Pindel Mateusz

  25,96   

 dq

 dq